SELECT flowers
CHOOSE THE MOST BEAUTIFUL BOUQUET?

No, thanks Yes

Return policy of the on-line flower shop


The buyer has the right to return the product back to the Merchant within 14 days from the date of receipt of the goods, without giving explanations on the reason for the refusal. The returned goods must not be damaged, the packaging and its marking must not be damaged.

The use of the right of withdrawal and return of goods shall be in accordance with the following legal acts:

  • Consumer Protection Law;
  • Regulations of the Cabinet of Ministers of 28 May 2002 No. 207 Provisions on distance contracts.

The return of the goods does not apply to cut flowers, flower bouquets, flower compositions and houseplants. (Cabinet Regulation No. 207, p. 15.3).


Product added!
Go to cart Continue shopping
Product added!
Go to cart Continue shopping